Carlos PérezC
Bravos de Margarita
Age 29
R/R
5'10" / 210 lbs
INTL
BB +6%HR -6%
Svc 4.000 · Ctrl thru 2027
peak 0.6 · 2026
wRC+†77
AVG/OBP/SLG.232 / .274 / .366
PA250
HR6
K%15
BB%5
MLB%0%
Scouting · now → future
HIT
69→69
PWR
45→45
SPD
43→43
EYE
34→34
trajectory · 10 yrs
0.7peak
2027
Contract
ESTIMATED · service-time + WAR-based estimator (needs verification)
Status Arb-2
MLB Debut 2022
Service 4.000 yrs.days
Team Control Through 2027
First FA Year 2028
| Year | Status | Salary | Proj WAR | Value | Surplus |
| 2026 | Arb-2 | $2M | +0.6 | $2M | +$0.9M |
| 2027 | Arb-3 | $3M | +0.6 | $2M | +$0.0M (cut) |
| Totals | $4M | $5M | +$0.9M | ||
Career Projections (MLE)
All seasons translated to park-neutral MLB-equivalent (MLE) and combined per year. 2026 = actual YTD + projected ROS + total. 2027+ via Advanced Marcel + aging curve.
| Year | Age | Lvl | Team | PA | AB | H | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | SO | HBP | SB | CS | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | K% | BB% | wOBA | wRC+ | BAT | RUN | FLD | POS | REP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | 17 | ROK | DSL White Sox | 104 | 98 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | .235 | .272 | .245 | .517 | .010 | .258 | 10 | 4 | .238 | 40 | -7 | +0 | +0 | +2 | +3 | -0.2 |
| 2015 | 18 | ROK | DSL White Sox | 191 | 170 | 45 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 0 | .265 | .339 | .341 | .680 | .076 | .268 | 4 | 7 | .301 | 89 | -2 | +1 | +0 | +3 | +5 | 0.7 |
| 2016 | 19 | ROK | Great Falls Voyagers | 116 | 110 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | .173 | .188 | .227 | .415 | .055 | .171 | 3 | 2 | .172 | -10 | -14 | -0 | +0 | +2 | +3 | -0.9 |
| 2017 | 20 | ROK | Great Falls Voyagers | 123 | 117 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .205 | .218 | .239 | .458 | .034 | .224 | 10 | 2 | .201 | 12 | -12 | +0 | +0 | +2 | +3 | -0.7 |
| 2018 | 21 | A | Kannapolis Intimidators | 286 | 277 | 67 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 41 | 1 | 0 | 1 | .242 | .253 | .332 | .585 | .090 | .270 | 14 | 1 | .246 | 46 | -17 | -0 | +0 | +5 | +8 | -0.5 |
| 2019 | 22 | A+ | Winston-Salem Dash | 342 | 321 | 72 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 38 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .224 | .263 | .274 | .537 | .050 | .246 | 11 | 4 | .238 | 40 | -23 | +0 | +0 | +6 | +10 | -0.7 |
| 2021 | 24 | AA | 3 teams | 550 | 518 | 116 | 26 | 1 | 14 | 20 | 72 | 8 | 1 | 1 | .224 | .264 | .359 | .623 | .135 | .234 | 13 | 4 | .264 | 60 | -25 | -0 | +0 | +10 | +16 | 0.1 |
| 2022 | 25 | AAA | 3 teams | 706 | 651 | 137 | 23 | 2 | 18 | 33 | 75 | 13 | 3 | 2 | .210 | .263 | .335 | .597 | .124 | .210 | 11 | 5 | .258 | 56 | -35 | -0 | -0 | +13 | +20 | -0.3 |
| 2023 | 26 | AAA | 3 teams | 588 | 545 | 112 | 22 | 0 | 16 | 27 | 98 | 10 | 2 | 1 | .206 | .256 | .334 | .590 | .128 | .220 | 17 | 5 | .254 | 52 | -32 | +0 | -1 | +10 | +17 | -0.6 |
| 2024 | 27 | AAA | 2 teams | 564 | 536 | 121 | 23 | 1 | 14 | 19 | 72 | 3 | 1 | 1 | .226 | .256 | .351 | .607 | .125 | .235 | 13 | 3 | .265 | 61 | -25 | -0 | +0 | +10 | +16 | 0.1 |
| 2025 | 28 | INTL | Bravos de Margarita | 188 | 170 | 42 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 1 | .247 | .316 | .435 | .751 | .188 | .238 | 9 | 7 | — | — | — | — | +0 | +3 | — | — |
| ▸ 2026 Season | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 29 | MLB | CWS | 250 | 235 | 55 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 37 | 2 | 1 | 0 | .234 | .274 | .366 | .640 | .132 | .251 | 15 | 4 | .286 | 77 | -7 | +0 | +0 | +4 | +7 | 0.6 |
| ▸ 2027+ Projections — Projections at projected PA · Park-neutral MLB equivalent · Marcel + aging curve | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2027 | 30 | MLB 7% | CWS | 380 | 355 | 82 | 16 | 1 | 10 | 19 | 61 | 3 | 1 | 0 | .231 | .276 | .366 | .642 | .135 | .254 | 16 | 5 | .287 | 78 | -10 | +0 | -2 | +7 | +11 | 0.6 |
| 2028 | 31 | MLB 18% | CWS | 354 | 329 | 76 | 15 | 1 | 9 | 19 | 60 | 3 | 0 | 0 | .231 | .279 | .365 | .644 | .134 | .256 | 17 | 5 | .286 | 77 | -9 | +0 | -3 | +6 | +10 | 0.5 |
| 2029 | 32 | MLB 27% | CWS | 325 | 301 | 70 | 14 | 1 | 8 | 18 | 58 | 3 | 0 | 0 | .233 | .283 | .365 | .648 | .133 | .256 | 18 | 6 | .283 | 75 | -9 | +0 | -3 | +6 | +9 | 0.3 |
| 2030 | 33 | MLB 39% | CWS | 288 | 268 | 61 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 53 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .228 | .276 | .358 | .634 | .131 | .256 | 18 | 6 | .278 | 71 | -9 | +0 | -4 | +5 | +8 | -0.0 |
| 2031 | 34 | MLB 48% | CWS | 239 | 222 | 49 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 46 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .221 | .270 | .338 | .608 | .117 | .255 | 19 | 5 | .272 | 66 | -9 | +0 | -5 | +4 | +7 | -0.3 |
| 2032 | 35 | MLB 57% | CWS | 188 | 175 | 39 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .223 | .269 | .343 | .612 | .120 | .253 | 20 | 5 | .264 | 60 | -8 | +0 | -5 | +3 | +5 | -0.5 |
| ▸ Career Totals (MLE all levels + projections) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Career | — | 5782 | 5398 | 1210 | 225 | 15 | 125 | 258 | 799 | 63 | 17 | 8 | .224 | .268 | .341 | .609 | .117 | .240 | 14 | 4 | .255 | 53 | -305 | +0 | -23 | +103 | +164 | -6.2 | ||
| / 162G | — | 650 | 607 | 136 | 25 | 2 | 14 | 29 | 90 | 7 | 2 | 1 | .224 | .267 | .341 | .609 | .117 | .240 | 14 | 4 | .255 | 53 | -34 | +0 | -3 | +12 | +18 | -0.7 | ||
Historical Stats — Raw (Per Stint)
Actual MLB + MiLB stats as they happened, one row per stint at each level. Use this to see what really got recorded; the table above shows MLB-equivalent translations + projections.
| Year | Age | Lvl | Team | PA | AB | H | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | SO | HBP | SB | CS | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | K% | BB% | wOBA | wRC+ | BAT | RUN | FLD | POS | REP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | 17 | ROK | DSL White Sox | 104 | 95 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | .305 | .359 | .326 | .686 | .021 | .326 | 7 | 7 | .314 | 98 | -0 | +0 | — | — | +3 | 0.3 |
| 2015 | 18 | ROK | DSL White Sox | 191 | 162 | 54 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | .333 | .429 | .438 | .867 | .105 | .335 | 3 | 12 | .389 | 156 | +12 | +1 | — | — | +5 | 1.9 |
| 2016 | 19 | ROK | Great Falls Voyagers | 116 | 109 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | .202 | .223 | .266 | .489 | .064 | .200 | 3 | 3 | .213 | 21 | -10 | -0 | — | — | +3 | -0.7 |
| 2017 | 20 | ROK | Great Falls Voyagers | 123 | 114 | 30 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .263 | .294 | .307 | .601 | .044 | .278 | 7 | 4 | .264 | 60 | -6 | +0 | — | — | +3 | -0.2 |
| 2018 | 21 | A | Kannapolis Intimidators | 286 | 276 | 80 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 1 | .290 | .302 | .395 | .697 | .105 | .313 | 11 | 1 | .304 | 91 | -3 | -0 | — | — | +8 | 0.5 |
| 2019 | 22 | A+ | Winston-Salem Dash | 342 | 312 | 82 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .263 | .320 | .327 | .646 | .064 | .278 | 8 | 7 | .293 | 82 | -7 | +0 | — | — | +10 | 0.3 |
| 2021 | 24 | AAA | Charlotte Knights | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .077 | .200 | .154 | .354 | .077 | .083 | 7 | 13 | .179 | -5 | -2 | +0 | — | — | +0 | -0.1 |
| 2021 | 24 | AA | Birmingham Barons | 441 | 409 | 108 | 22 | 1 | 13 | 25 | 45 | 5 | 1 | 0 | .264 | .314 | .418 | .732 | .154 | .269 | 10 | 6 | .325 | 107 | +3 | +0 | — | — | +12 | 1.6 |
| 2021 | 24 | INTL | Bravos de Margarita | 94 | 85 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | .329 | .380 | .482 | .863 | .153 | .329 | 9 | 4 | .376 | 146 | +5 | -0 | — | — | +3 | 0.7 |
| 2022 | 25 | MLB | Chicago White Sox | 18 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .222 | .222 | .333 | .556 | .111 | .250 | 11 | 0 | .243 | 44 | -1 | +0 | -0 | +13 | +1 | 1.2 |
| 2022 | 25 | AAA | Charlotte Knights | 465 | 418 | 106 | 17 | 1 | 21 | 34 | 40 | 7 | 2 | 2 | .254 | .320 | .450 | .770 | .196 | .234 | 9 | 7 | .337 | 116 | +8 | -0 | — | — | +13 | 2.2 |
| 2022 | 25 | INTL | Bravos de Margarita | 223 | 195 | 56 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | .287 | .368 | .410 | .778 | .123 | .283 | 6 | 9 | .348 | 125 | +6 | +0 | — | — | +6 | 1.3 |
| 2023 | 26 | MLB | Chicago White Sox | 53 | 49 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .204 | .264 | .347 | .611 | .143 | .243 | 21 | 8 | .274 | 68 | -2 | +0 | -1 | +10 | +2 | 0.9 |
| 2023 | 26 | AAA | Charlotte Knights | 312 | 287 | 69 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 19 | 41 | 4 | 0 | 0 | .240 | .297 | .408 | .704 | .167 | .242 | 13 | 6 | .312 | 97 | -1 | +0 | — | — | +9 | 0.8 |
| 2023 | 26 | INTL | Bravos de Margarita | 223 | 190 | 59 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 23 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 1 | .311 | .402 | .463 | .865 | .153 | .297 | 5 | 10 | .381 | 150 | +13 | +0 | — | — | +6 | 1.9 |
| 2024 | 27 | AAA | Charlotte Knights | 398 | 370 | 101 | 20 | 1 | 12 | 20 | 42 | 3 | 1 | 1 | .273 | .316 | .430 | .745 | .157 | .278 | 11 | 5 | .327 | 108 | +4 | -0 | — | — | +11 | 1.5 |
| 2024 | 27 | INTL | Bravos de Margarita | 166 | 154 | 52 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .338 | .382 | .539 | .921 | .201 | .331 | 5 | 7 | .402 | 166 | +12 | +0 | — | — | +5 | 1.7 |
| 2025 | 28 | INTL | Bravos de Margarita | 188 | 170 | 42 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 1 | .247 | .316 | .435 | .751 | .188 | .238 | 9 | 7 | .332 | 112 | +3 | -0 | — | — | +5 | 0.8 |
| ▸ Career Totals (raw MLB only — historical actual) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MLB Career | — | 71 | 67 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .209 | .254 | .343 | .597 | .134 | .245 | 18 | 6 | .266 | 62 | -3 | +0 | -1 | +23 | +2 | 2.1 | ||
Career Path Comps
What happened to players with a similar stat profile at this age · Y-axis: wRC+ (100 = league avg, 150 = elite, 80 = below) · Bands: P10–P90 outer, P25–P75 inner · Gold: OGILVIE projection
| Scouting | At Match Age | Next 3 Yrs | Peak 3 Yrs | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Comp | Age | HIT | PWR | SPD | EYE | AVG/OBP/SLG | ISO | BABIP | HR | SB | K% | BB% | wRC+ | WAR | AVG/OBP/SLG | ISO | BABIP | HR | SB | K% | BB% | wRC+ | WAR | AVG/OBP/SLG | ISO | BABIP | HR | SB | K% | BB% | wRC+ | WAR |
| Carlos Pérez (OGILVIE) | 29 | 69 | 45 | 43 | 34 | .232/.274/.366 | .134 | .251 | 6 | 1 | 15% | 5% | 77 | +0.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
|
✕Yuniesky Betancourt 2011 · MLB |
29 | 53→60 | 45→50 | 41→50 | 47 | .256/.286/.381 | .125 | .266 | 11 | 4 | 10% | 4% | 84 | +0.6 | .239/.268/.372 | .133 | .252 | 15 | 4 | 12% | 4% | 75 | -0.0 | .221/.248/.342 | .121 | .236 | 14 | 0 | 14% | 3% | 55 | -0.7 |
|
✕Elias Díaz 2020 · MLB |
29 | 52→58 | 42→50 | 45 | 48 | .254/.302/.357 | .104 | .293 | 10 | 3 | 17% | 6% | 85 | +0.7 | .239/.297/.374 | .135 | .272 | 15 | 3 | 18% | 7% | 88 | +0.9 | .235/.291/.378 | .144 | .273 | 17 | 0 | 20% | 7% | 85 | +0.5 |
|
●Marco Scutaro 2005 · MLB |
29 | 52→62 | 44→45 | 47→45 | 47 | .255/.294/.381 | .126 | .280 | 11 | 4 | 14% | 5% | 88 | +0.9 | .255/.316/.386 | .131 | .281 | 11 | 6 | 13% | 8% | 98 | +1.6 | .272/.348/.388 | .116 | .292 | 10 | 8 | 10% | 10% | 109 | +2.4 |
|
✕Robinzon Diaz 2013 · AAA |
29 | 52→61 | 43→45 | 45 | 45 | .248/.273/.357 | .109 | .254 | 10 | 5 | 8% | 3% | 72 | -0.2 | .249/.273/.348 | .099 | .270 | 9 | 4 | 11% | 3% | 69 | -0.4 | .252/.273/.329 | .076 | .277 | 6 | 1 | 11% | 3% | 61 | -0.5 |
|
✕Deivi Cruz 2002 · MLB |
29 | 56→61 | 45 | 43→40 | 46 | .271/.301/.407 | .136 | .283 | 11 | 5 | 9% | 4% | 98 | +1.6 | .261/.291/.384 | .123 | .275 | 11 | 3 | 10% | 4% | 87 | +0.8 | .262/.289/.386 | .124 | .272 | 12 | 1 | 9% | 3% | 82 | +0.3 |
|
●Luis Juarez 2019 · AAA |
29 | 51→57 | 46→50 | 44→40 | 47 | .252/.293/.376 | .124 | .271 | 14 | 6 | 13% | 5% | 86 | +0.8 | .268/.320/.424 | .156 | .282 | 18 | 6 | 12% | 7% | 111 | +2.5 | .286/.343/.450 | .164 | .295 | 20 | 1 | 11% | 7% | 128 | +2.5 |
|
✕Jose Martinez 2015 · AAA |
29 | 52→53 | 41→45 | 43→40 | 47 | .249/.294/.346 | .097 | .273 | 9 | 5 | 13% | 5% | 79 | +0.3 | .249/.291/.347 | .098 | .271 | 10 | 6 | 12% | 5% | 78 | +0.2 | .259/.297/.354 | .096 | .275 | 10 | 5 | 10% | 5% | 79 | +0.1 |
|
✕Willians Astudillo 2022 · MLB |
30 | 51→61 | 49→50 | 46→50 | 45 | .255/.288/.397 | .142 | .245 | 19 | 6 | 6% | 3% | 91 | +1.1 | .251/.297/.412 | .161 | .243 | 21 | 8 | 8% | 4% | 98 | +1.6 | .259/.310/.430 | .171 | .244 | 23 | 7 | 6% | 4% | 105 | +1.3 |
|
✕C.J. Hinojosa 2023 · AAA |
29 | 48→54 | 46→45 | 47→45 | 42 | .239/.282/.372 | .133 | .289 | 13 | 8 | 22% | 5% | 81 | +0.4 | .218/.259/.326 | .108 | .263 | 11 | 8 | 21% | 5% | 59 | -1.1 | .202/.242/.289 | .088 | .241 | 9 | 5 | 20% | 4% | 39 | -1.6 |
|
✕Yunesky Sanchez 2013 · AAA |
29 | 50→60 | 42→40 | 44→45 | 43 | .241/.278/.341 | .099 | .280 | 9 | 8 | 18% | 4% | 70 | -0.3 | .267/.300/.360 | .093 | .304 | 9 | 8 | 15% | 4% | 85 | +0.7 | .277/.311/.356 | .080 | .312 | 8 | 7 | 14% | 4% | 86 | +0.4 |
|
✕Pedro Severino 2022 · MLB |
29 | 49→50 | 48→50 | 47→45 | 49 | .247/.313/.386 | .139 | .305 | 16 | 4 | 24% | 8% | 98 | +1.6 | .237/.295/.372 | .135 | .302 | 15 | 8 | 26% | 7% | 86 | +0.8 | .222/.275/.349 | .128 | .281 | 15 | 11 | 26% | 6% | 68 | -0.2 |
|
✕Grant Green 2017 · MLB |
29 | 54→57 | 42→45 | 43→45 | 39 | .260/.285/.371 | .111 | .318 | 8 | 5 | 21% | 3% | 81 | +0.4 | .230/.269/.320 | .090 | .304 | 7 | 6 | 25% | 5% | 61 | -1.0 | .199/.249/.248 | .049 | .281 | 2 | 2 | 28% | 6% | 32 | -1.5 |
|
✕Einar Díaz 2002 · MLB |
29 | 55→58 | 42→45 | 43→40 | 47 | .264/.316/.381 | .116 | .284 | 8 | 5 | 10% | 4% | 98 | +1.6 | .239/.290/.336 | .097 | .255 | 7 | 4 | 9% | 4% | 75 | -0.0 | .233/.281/.311 | .078 | .247 | 5 | 5 | 8% | 4% | 60 | -0.4 |
|
✕Nick Stavinoha 2011 · MLB |
29 | 51→56 | 48→55 | 49→45 | 42 | .258/.292/.400 | .142 | .294 | 16 | 4 | 19% | 4% | 92 | +1.2 | .238/.281/.409 | .171 | .276 | 22 | 6 | 22% | 5% | 91 | +1.1 | .226/.271/.405 | .179 | .254 | 25 | 4 | 22% | 5% | 83 | +0.6 |
|
✕David Urias 2014 · AAA |
29 | 54 | 41→40 | 46→45 | 43 | .263/.296/.359 | .096 | .305 | 9 | 8 | 17% | 4% | 82 | +0.5 | .248/.273/.327 | .079 | .284 | 6 | 6 | 14% | 3% | 64 | -0.8 | .249/.268/.310 | .061 | .280 | 3 | 3 | 12% | 2% | 52 | -0.7 |
|
✕Ivan Cervantes 2010 · AAA |
30 | 52→58 | 42→45 | 42→45 | 44 | .253/.288/.355 | .102 | .279 | 10 | 4 | 14% | 4% | 78 | +0.2 | .242/.281/.334 | .092 | .282 | 8 | 4 | 17% | 5% | 70 | -0.3 | .243/.284/.328 | .085 | .284 | 7 | 2 | 17% | 5% | 65 | -0.4 |
|
✕T.J. Rivera 2018 · MLB |
29 | 57→67 | 44→50 | 44→45 | 43 | .278/.314/.399 | .121 | .313 | 12 | 4 | 16% | 4% | 101 | +1.8 | .247/.290/.371 | .124 | .296 | 12 | 7 | 20% | 5% | 84 | +0.6 | .235/.275/.369 | .134 | .283 | 16 | 2 | 23% | 4% | 77 | +0.1 |
|
✕Santiago Gonzalez 2012 · AAA |
29 | 56→60 | 43→50 | 45→55 | 44 | .274/.306/.380 | .106 | .291 | 10 | 10 | 10% | 3% | 92 | +1.2 | .254/.284/.389 | .135 | .273 | 15 | 8 | 13% | 3% | 86 | +0.8 | .244/.283/.390 | .146 | .257 | 15 | 8 | 12% | 3% | 84 | +0.4 |
|
✕Kevin Frandsen 2011 · MLB |
29 | 50→60 | 41→45 | 45→50 | 47 | .238/.291/.338 | .100 | .252 | 9 | 7 | 10% | 4% | 76 | +0.1 | .259/.305/.358 | .099 | .282 | 6 | 8 | 10% | 3% | 87 | +0.8 | .272/.316/.368 | .096 | .296 | 5 | 5 | 10% | 3% | 91 | +0.7 |
|
✕Rob Johnson 2011 · MLB |
29 | 47→52 | 42→45 | 41→50 | 51 | .226/.296/.335 | .110 | .273 | 8 | 5 | 20% | 8% | 77 | +0.1 | .207/.274/.317 | .110 | .259 | 10 | 7 | 23% | 8% | 63 | -0.8 | .194/.249/.297 | .103 | .237 | 11 | 5 | 23% | 6% | 43 | -0.8 |