Austin WynnsC
Athletics
Age 35
R/R
6'1" / 190 lbs
MLB
HR -6%K -4%
Svc 5.099 · Ctrl thru 2026
peak 0.3 · 2026
wRC+†vL 6264vR 149
AVG/OBP/SLG.219 / .269 / .393
PA158
HR6
K%29
BB%6
MLB%100%
Scouting · now → future
HIT
35→35
PWR
55→55
SPD
24→24
EYE
39↗51
Contract
ESTIMATED · service-time + WAR-based estimator (needs verification)
Status Arb-3
MLB Debut 2018
Service 5.099 yrs.days
Team Control Through 2026
First FA Year 2027
| Year | Status | Salary | Proj WAR | Value | Surplus |
| 2026 | Arb-3 | $1M | +0.3 | $1M | +$0.1M |
| Totals | $1M | $1M | +$0.1M | ||
Career Projections (MLE)
All seasons translated to park-neutral MLB-equivalent (MLE) and combined per year. 2026 = actual YTD + projected ROS + total. 2027+ via Advanced Marcel + aging curve.
| Year | Age | Lvl | Team | PA | AB | H | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | SO | HBP | SB | CS | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | K% | BB% | wOBA | wRC+ | BAT | RUN | FLD | POS | REP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | 23 | A | 2 teams | 360 | 337 | 71 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 70 | 3 | 0 | 2 | .211 | .251 | .264 | .515 | .053 | .260 | 19 | 4 | .227 | 32 | -28 | -1 | +0 | +6 | +10 | -1.2 |
| 2015 | 24 | A+ | 2 teams | 278 | 255 | 60 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 61 | 2 | 2 | 1 | .235 | .288 | .314 | .602 | .078 | .296 | 22 | 6 | .270 | 65 | -11 | +0 | +0 | +5 | +8 | 0.2 |
| 2016 | 25 | A+ | 4 teams | 415 | 386 | 95 | 20 | 0 | 6 | 18 | 86 | 3 | 1 | 1 | .246 | .285 | .345 | .630 | .098 | .298 | 21 | 4 | .273 | 67 | -15 | -0 | +0 | +7 | +12 | 0.4 |
| 2017 | 26 | AA | 2 teams | 484 | 434 | 111 | 18 | 1 | 10 | 38 | 94 | 7 | 1 | 1 | .256 | .326 | .371 | .697 | .115 | .303 | 19 | 8 | .307 | 93 | -4 | -0 | +0 | +9 | +14 | 1.9 |
| 2018 | 27 | AAA | 2 teams | 271 | 252 | 57 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 70 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .226 | .267 | .329 | .596 | .103 | .282 | 26 | 5 | .262 | 59 | -13 | +0 | -0 | +5 | +8 | -0.0 |
| 2019 | 28 | AAA | 4 teams | 376 | 341 | 77 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 24 | 73 | 3 | 0 | 0 | .226 | .283 | .293 | .576 | .067 | .270 | 19 | 6 | .253 | 52 | -20 | +0 | -0 | +7 | +11 | -0.3 |
| 2021 | 30 | MLB | 2 teams | 198 | 180 | 39 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 44 | 3 | 1 | 0 | .217 | .281 | .350 | .631 | .133 | .254 | 22 | 7 | .273 | 67 | -7 | +0 | -1 | +4 | +6 | 0.1 |
| 2022 | 31 | MLB | 2 teams | 311 | 277 | 79 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 28 | 60 | 4 | 1 | 0 | .285 | .359 | .390 | .749 | .105 | .344 | 19 | 9 | .329 | 110 | +3 | +0 | +3 | +6 | +9 | 2.1 |
| 2023 | 32 | MLB | 2 teams | 160 | 143 | 28 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 44 | 3 | 1 | 0 | .196 | .263 | .280 | .543 | .084 | .265 | 28 | 6 | .238 | 41 | -11 | +0 | +8 | +3 | +5 | 0.5 |
| 2024 | 33 | AAA | 2 teams | 134 | 126 | 29 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 40 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .230 | .271 | .357 | .628 | .127 | .310 | 30 | 4 | .272 | 66 | -5 | +0 | +1 | +2 | +4 | 0.2 |
| 2025 | 34 | MLB | Athletics | 110 | 103 | 29 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .282 | .315 | .524 | .839 | .243 | .348 | 29 | 5 | .360 | 134 | +4 | +0 | +2 | +2 | +3 | 1.1 |
| ▸ 2026 Season (actual · ROS · total) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 35 | MLB | Athletics | 27 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .125 | .192 | .125 | .317 | .000 | .150 | 15 | 7 | .151 | -27 | -4 | +0 | -0 | +0 | +1 | -0.3 |
| ROS | 35 | MLB | OAK | 131 | 122 | 27 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 38 | 1 | 1 | 0 | .221 | .269 | .393 | .663 | .172 | .274 | 29 | 5 | .294 | 83 | -3 | +0 | +2 | +2 | +4 | 0.6 |
| TOT | 35 | MLB | OAK | 158 | 146 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 42 | 1 | 1 | 0 | .205 | .256 | .349 | .606 | .144 | .250 | 27 | 6 | .269 | 64 | -6 | +0 | +2 | +3 | +4 | 0.3 |
| ▸ Career Totals (MLE all levels + projections) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Career | — | 3228 | 2956 | 702 | 123 | 1 | 59 | 194 | 712 | 31 | 8 | 5 | .237 | .291 | .340 | .631 | .102 | .291 | 22 | 6 | .277 | 70 | -109 | -0 | +14 | +58 | +91 | 5.4 | ||
| / 162G | — | 650 | 595 | 142 | 25 | 0 | 12 | 39 | 143 | 6 | 2 | 1 | .239 | .292 | .341 | .633 | .103 | .292 | 22 | 6 | .277 | 70 | -22 | +0 | +3 | +12 | +18 | 1.1 | ||
Historical Stats — Raw (Per Stint)
Actual MLB + MiLB stats as they happened, one row per stint at each level. Use this to see what really got recorded; the table above shows MLB-equivalent translations + projections.
| Year | Age | Lvl | Team | PA | AB | H | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | SO | HBP | SB | CS | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | K% | BB% | wOBA | wRC+ | BAT | RUN | FLD | POS | REP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | 23 | A+ | Frederick Keys | 19 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .214 | .353 | .286 | .639 | .071 | .200 | 0 | 16 | .273 | 67 | -1 | +0 | — | — | +1 | -0.0 |
| 2014 | 23 | A | Delmarva Shorebirds | 341 | 313 | 79 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 52 | 3 | 0 | 2 | .252 | .308 | .313 | .621 | .061 | .298 | 15 | 6 | .282 | 74 | -10 | -1 | — | — | +10 | -0.1 |
| 2015 | 24 | AA | Bowie Baysox | 16 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .375 | .375 | .500 | .875 | .125 | .500 | 25 | 0 | .387 | 154 | +1 | +0 | — | — | +0 | 0.1 |
| 2015 | 24 | A+ | Frederick Keys | 262 | 230 | 63 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 26 | 39 | 2 | 2 | 1 | .274 | .353 | .383 | .735 | .109 | .312 | 15 | 10 | .329 | 110 | +3 | +0 | — | — | +7 | 1.1 |
| 2016 | 25 | AAA | Norfolk Tides | 18 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .278 | .278 | .500 | .778 | .222 | .267 | 11 | 0 | .338 | 117 | +0 | +0 | — | — | +1 | 0.1 |
| 2016 | 25 | AA | Bowie Baysox | 82 | 73 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .247 | .312 | .342 | .655 | .096 | .290 | 15 | 9 | .291 | 81 | -2 | +0 | — | — | +2 | 0.1 |
| 2016 | 25 | A+ | Frederick Keys | 206 | 188 | 57 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .303 | .355 | .436 | .791 | .133 | .340 | 16 | 6 | .349 | 125 | +6 | +0 | — | — | +6 | 1.2 |
| 2016 | 25 | INTL | Toros del Este | 109 | 94 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 1 | .277 | .358 | .394 | .752 | .117 | .358 | 25 | 10 | .332 | 112 | +1 | -0 | — | — | +3 | 0.4 |
| 2017 | 26 | AA | Bowie Baysox | 434 | 370 | 104 | 19 | 1 | 10 | 52 | 64 | 7 | 1 | 0 | .281 | .380 | .419 | .799 | .138 | .314 | 15 | 12 | .358 | 132 | +16 | +0 | — | — | +12 | 2.9 |
| 2017 | 26 | INTL | Toros del Este | 50 | 40 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .200 | .360 | .225 | .585 | .025 | .222 | 8 | 20 | .292 | 82 | -1 | -0 | — | — | +1 | -0.0 |
| 2018 | 27 | MLB | Baltimore Orioles | 118 | 110 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .255 | .287 | .382 | .669 | .127 | .296 | 21 | 4 | .291 | 81 | -3 | +0 | -0 | +5 | +3 | 0.5 |
| 2018 | 27 | AAA | Norfolk Tides | 153 | 139 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .230 | .291 | .345 | .637 | .115 | .283 | 25 | 7 | .285 | 76 | -4 | +0 | — | — | +4 | 0.0 |
| 2019 | 28 | MLB | Baltimore Orioles | 74 | 70 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .214 | .247 | .271 | .518 | .057 | .255 | 19 | 4 | .233 | 36 | -5 | +0 | -0 | +7 | +2 | 0.3 |
| 2019 | 28 | AAA | Norfolk Tides | 230 | 197 | 52 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 35 | 3 | 0 | 0 | .264 | .356 | .335 | .691 | .071 | .302 | 15 | 11 | .314 | 98 | -0 | +0 | — | — | +7 | 0.6 |
| 2019 | 28 | AA | Bowie Baysox | 20 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .294 | .400 | .412 | .812 | .118 | .385 | 20 | 15 | .369 | 140 | +1 | +0 | — | — | +1 | 0.2 |
| 2019 | 28 | INTL | Leones del Escogido | 52 | 47 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .234 | .280 | .234 | .514 | .000 | .262 | 12 | 6 | .232 | 36 | -4 | +0 | — | — | +1 | -0.2 |
| 2021 | 30 | MLB | Baltimore Orioles | 139 | 130 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .185 | .232 | .308 | .540 | .123 | .211 | 22 | 6 | .241 | 43 | -9 | +0 | -1 | +4 | +4 | -0.3 |
| 2021 | 30 | AAA | Norfolk Tides | 59 | 48 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | .333 | .448 | .562 | 1.011 | .229 | .382 | 19 | 12 | .438 | 193 | +6 | +0 | — | — | +2 | 0.8 |
| 2022 | 31 | MLB | San Francisco Giants | 177 | 162 | 42 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 38 | 3 | 0 | 0 | .259 | .314 | .358 | .672 | .099 | .320 | 21 | 6 | .302 | 89 | -2 | +0 | +3 | +6 | +5 | 1.1 |
| 2022 | 31 | AAA | Lehigh Valley IronPigs | 134 | 104 | 38 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | .365 | .500 | .500 | 1.000 | .135 | .422 | 13 | 21 | .448 | 201 | +15 | +0 | — | — | +4 | 2.0 |
| 2023 | 32 | MLB | Colorado Rockies | 145 | 130 | 27 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 39 | 2 | 1 | 0 | .208 | .270 | .277 | .546 | .069 | .286 | 27 | 6 | .246 | 46 | -9 | +0 | +8 | +3 | +4 | 0.6 |
| 2023 | 32 | AAA | Sacramento River Cats | 15 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .154 | .267 | .462 | .728 | .308 | .125 | 27 | 7 | .320 | 103 | +0 | +0 | — | — | +0 | 0.0 |
| 2024 | 33 | MLB | Cincinnati Reds | 20 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .368 | .400 | .579 | .979 | .211 | .500 | 25 | 0 | .429 | 187 | +2 | +0 | +1 | +2 | +1 | 0.6 |
| 2024 | 33 | AAA | Louisville Bats | 114 | 104 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .250 | .310 | .404 | .714 | .154 | .306 | 25 | 8 | .316 | 100 | +0 | +0 | — | — | +3 | 0.3 |
| 2025 | 34 | MLB | Athletics | 110 | 103 | 30 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .291 | .324 | .544 | .868 | .252 | .364 | 29 | 5 | .370 | 141 | +5 | +0 | +2 | +2 | +3 | 1.2 |
| ▸ Career Totals (raw MLB only — historical actual) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MLB Career | — | 783 | 724 | 173 | 32 | 0 | 19 | 40 | 184 | 6 | 2 | 0 | .239 | .284 | .362 | .646 | .123 | .294 | 23 | 5 | .285 | 76 | -21 | +0 | +12 | +28 | +22 | 4.2 | ||
Career Path Comps
What happened to players with a similar stat profile at this age · Y-axis: wRC+ (100 = league avg, 150 = elite, 80 = below) · Bands: P10–P90 outer, P25–P75 inner · Gold: OGILVIE projection
| Scouting | At Match Age | Next 3 Yrs | Peak 3 Yrs | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Comp | Age | HIT | PWR | SPD | EYE | AVG/OBP/SLG | ISO | BABIP | HR | SB | K% | BB% | wRC+ | WAR | AVG/OBP/SLG | ISO | BABIP | HR | SB | K% | BB% | wRC+ | WAR | AVG/OBP/SLG | ISO | BABIP | HR | SB | K% | BB% | wRC+ | WAR |
| Austin Wynns (OGILVIE) | 35 | 35 | 55 | 24 | 51 | .219/.269/.393 | .174 | .274 | 6 | 1 | 29% | 6% | 83 | +0.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
|
✕Brooks Conrad 2015 · MLB |
35 | 41→44 | 56→55 | 37→50 | 41 | .220/.276/.411 | .190 | .285 | 25 | 3 | 32% | 7% | 89 | +1.0 | .194/.254/.321 | .127 | .261 | 14 | 6 | 30% | 6% | 57 | -1.2 | .146/.214/.229 | .083 | .201 | 8 | 3 | 30% | 6% | 14 | -2.2 |
|
✕Jonathan Aceves 2013 · AAA |
35 | 44 | 49→55 | 41→30 | 42 | .227/.275/.375 | .148 | .279 | 18 | 5 | 26% | 6% | 79 | +0.3 | .223/.277/.366 | .143 | .268 | 18 | 4 | 24% | 6% | 78 | +0.2 | .243/.313/.364 | .121 | .289 | 14 | 1 | 20% | 7% | 90 | +0.5 |
|
✕Miguel Olivo 2014 · MLB |
36 | 42→52 | 54→60 | 39→50 | 38 | .229/.261/.399 | .170 | .274 | 24 | 7 | 27% | 4% | 80 | +0.4 | .243/.283/.399 | .156 | .327 | 18 | 8 | 30% | 5% | 89 | +1.0 | .232/.272/.372 | .140 | .326 | 15 | 8 | 33% | 5% | 73 | -0.1 |
|
✕Valentino Pascucci 2013 · AAA |
34 | 41→45 | 52→55 | 40→45 | 48 | .212/.296/.376 | .164 | .302 | 21 | 2 | 35% | 10% | 89 | +1.0 | .219/.308/.390 | .171 | .317 | 23 | 4 | 35% | 10% | 98 | +1.6 | .205/.315/.394 | .189 | .279 | 29 | 0 | 36% | 12% | 98 | +0.8 |
|
●Scott McClain 2008 · MLB |
36 | 39→45 | 55 | 41→40 | 45 | .215/.269/.394 | .178 | .243 | 24 | 4 | 24% | 7% | 82 | +0.5 | .233/.297/.412 | .179 | .272 | 23 | 6 | 23% | 8% | 98 | +1.6 | .240/.309/.430 | .190 | .274 | 25 | 4 | 22% | 9% | 107 | +2.2 |
|
✕Chad Mottola 2006 · MLB |
34 | 41→44 | 51→55 | 40→45 | 41 | .218/.260/.378 | .160 | .253 | 20 | 5 | 23% | 5% | 74 | -0.1 | .224/.263/.377 | .153 | .270 | 18 | 8 | 24% | 5% | 75 | -0.0 | .224/.262/.376 | .153 | .268 | 18 | 8 | 24% | 4% | 70 | -0.2 |
|
✕Sal Fasano 2007 · MLB |
35 | 44 | 55 | 42→40 | 39 | .235/.290/.416 | .181 | .290 | 24 | 4 | 28% | 5% | 97 | +1.5 | .217/.276/.357 | .140 | .283 | 17 | 5 | 29% | 4% | 76 | +0.1 | .192/.249/.300 | .108 | .264 | 12 | 3 | 31% | 3% | 47 | -0.6 |
|
✕Adam Rosales 2019 · MLB |
36 | 40→48 | 50→55 | 43→45 | 42 | .212/.268/.367 | .156 | .271 | 19 | 6 | 29% | 6% | 75 | -0.0 | .203/.251/.328 | .125 | .275 | 15 | 6 | 31% | 5% | 57 | -1.2 | .172/.213/.259 | .088 | .245 | 12 | 2 | 34% | 4% | 19 | -1.9 |
|
✕John Buck 2014 · MLB |
34 | 42→52 | 51→55 | 43→30 | 51 | .219/.300/.370 | .151 | .258 | 20 | 3 | 24% | 9% | 89 | +1.0 | .232/.300/.359 | .127 | .289 | 15 | 5 | 24% | 8% | 85 | +0.7 | .238/.300/.312 | .074 | .311 | 6 | 0 | 24% | 7% | 70 | -0.1 |
|
✕Nick Hundley 2019 · MLB |
35 | 48→45 | 53→55 | 46→40 | 44 | .247/.297/.424 | .177 | .303 | 20 | 4 | 25% | 7% | 102 | +1.8 | .227/.279/.384 | .157 | .303 | 18 | 6 | 30% | 6% | 83 | +0.6 | .167/.203/.288 | .122 | .239 | 14 | 0 | 36% | 4% | 25 | -0.8 |
|
✕Shelley Duncan 2013 · MLB |
33 | 42→43 | 54→60 | 40→45 | 51 | .223/.301/.401 | .178 | .257 | 23 | 4 | 24% | 9% | 98 | +1.6 | .197/.264/.333 | .136 | .240 | 16 | 4 | 25% | 8% | 64 | -0.8 | .164/.225/.275 | .111 | .202 | 12 | 0 | 26% | 7% | 30 | -2.3 |
|
✕Matt McBride 2019 · MLB |
34 | 40→50 | 50→55 | 42→40 | 45 | .211/.268/.372 | .161 | .245 | 18 | 4 | 23% | 6% | 76 | +0.0 | .216/.266/.391 | .175 | .257 | 23 | 6 | 26% | 6% | 80 | +0.4 | .184/.222/.370 | .186 | .199 | 30 | 0 | 27% | 4% | 53 | -0.4 |
|
✕Adam Hyzdu 2006 · MLB |
34 | 45→44 | 49→50 | 39→45 | 51 | .227/.309/.373 | .146 | .293 | 17 | 6 | 27% | 10% | 93 | +1.3 | .222/.298/.372 | .150 | .280 | 17 | 8 | 26% | 10% | 88 | +0.9 | .210/.290/.359 | .149 | .258 | 17 | 7 | 25% | 10% | 81 | +0.4 |
|
●Vinny Castilla 2002 · MLB |
35 | 48→53 | 52→60 | 36→40 | 47 | .246/.293/.413 | .167 | .264 | 20 | 3 | 17% | 6% | 97 | +1.5 | .253/.297/.423 | .170 | .270 | 20 | 3 | 15% | 5% | 101 | +1.8 | .264/.321/.464 | .200 | .282 | 23 | 2 | 16% | 7% | 115 | +2.8 |
|
✕Carlos Valencia 2016 · AAA |
36 | 42→52 | 49→60 | 40 | 40 | .222/.255/.363 | .141 | .252 | 19 | 4 | 21% | 4% | 68 | -0.5 | .218/.253/.326 | .108 | .260 | 13 | 5 | 22% | 4% | 56 | -1.3 | .215/.249/.296 | .080 | .259 | 10 | 3 | 21% | 4% | 46 | -0.9 |
|
✕Cody Ransom 2011 · MLB |
35 | 42→41 | 53→55 | 48→50 | 44 | .221/.281/.393 | .172 | .275 | 20 | 8 | 28% | 7% | 87 | +0.8 | .220/.290/.402 | .182 | .297 | 22 | 8 | 32% | 8% | 93 | +1.3 | .209/.290/.400 | .192 | .287 | 24 | 6 | 34% | 10% | 89 | +0.5 |
|
✕Carlos M. Rodriguez 2016 · AAA |
34 | 43→44 | 45→55 | 43→40 | 41 | .214/.276/.333 | .119 | .297 | 14 | 4 | 32% | 7% | 69 | -0.4 | .220/.267/.343 | .123 | .316 | 14 | 4 | 33% | 5% | 67 | -0.5 | .211/.256/.336 | .126 | .313 | 14 | 0 | 36% | 5% | 58 | -0.7 |
|
✕René Rivera 2018 · MLB |
35 | 44→33 | 48→55 | 41→30 | 42 | .224/.279/.359 | .135 | .282 | 17 | 3 | 27% | 6% | 77 | +0.1 | .232/.290/.420 | .188 | .292 | 27 | 3 | 30% | 6% | 98 | +1.6 | .210/.266/.413 | .203 | .251 | 33 | 0 | 31% | 6% | 84 | +0.3 |
|
✕Vance Wilson 2009 · MLB |
36 | 49 | 50→55 | 40 | 43 | .249/.295/.405 | .156 | .287 | 18 | 8 | 20% | 5% | 95 | +1.4 | .239/.300/.406 | .167 | .292 | 21 | 6 | 25% | 6% | 98 | +1.6 | .226/.282/.384 | .158 | .272 | 23 | 0 | 26% | 5% | 82 | +0.2 |
|
✕Nick Green 2013 · MLB |
34 | 43→47 | 46→50 | 41→45 | 41 | .219/.266/.354 | .135 | .264 | 14 | 5 | 23% | 4% | 70 | -0.3 | .206/.253/.324 | .118 | .265 | 13 | 6 | 27% | 4% | 56 | -1.3 | .168/.216/.255 | .087 | .223 | 11 | 1 | 29% | 4% | 20 | -2.6 |