David Bote3B
Iowa Cubs
Age 33
R/R
5'11" / 205 lbs
AAA
BB +5%HR -4%
Svc 8.000 · Ctrl thru 2026
peak 1.1 · 2026
wRC+†103
AVG/OBP/SLG.236 / .308 / .410
PA303
HR10
K%24
BB%8
MLB%10%
Scouting · now → future
PWR
52→52
SPD
49→49
EYE
50→50
trajectory · 10 yrs
0.9peak
2026
Contract
ESTIMATED · service-time + WAR-based estimator (needs verification)
Status FA
MLB Debut 2018
Service 8.000 yrs.days
Team Control Through 2026
First FA Year 2027
| Year | Status | Salary | Proj WAR | Value | Surplus |
| 2026 | Ext / FA-deal | $8M | +1.1 | $9M | +$0.8M |
| Totals | $8M | $9M | +$0.8M | ||
Career Projections (MLE)
All seasons translated to park-neutral MLB-equivalent (MLE) and combined per year. 2026 = actual YTD + projected ROS + total. 2027+ via Advanced Marcel + aging curve.
| Year | Age | Lvl | Team | PA | AB | H | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | SO | HBP | SB | CS | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | K% | BB% | wOBA | wRC+ | BAT | RUN | FLD | POS | REP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | 19 | ROK | AZL Cubs | 150 | 132 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 46 | 4 | 5 | 2 | .174 | .264 | .265 | .529 | .091 | .256 | 31 | 8 | .232 | 36 | -11 | +0 | +0 | +1 | +4 | -0.6 |
| 2013 | 20 | A | 2 teams | 77 | 67 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .119 | .234 | .194 | .428 | .075 | .143 | 22 | 13 | .198 | 10 | -8 | -0 | +0 | +0 | +2 | -0.6 |
| 2014 | 21 | A | Kane County Cougars | 221 | 193 | 33 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 67 | 12 | 3 | 4 | .171 | .266 | .238 | .504 | .067 | .252 | 30 | 6 | .229 | 33 | -17 | -1 | +0 | +1 | +6 | -1.1 |
| 2015 | 22 | A | South Bend Cubs | 352 | 324 | 65 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 78 | 7 | 5 | 3 | .201 | .262 | .293 | .555 | .093 | .252 | 22 | 6 | .248 | 48 | -21 | -0 | +0 | +1 | +10 | -1.0 |
| 2016 | 23 | A+ | 3 teams | 364 | 337 | 93 | 23 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 74 | 4 | 6 | 1 | .276 | .326 | .401 | .727 | .125 | .340 | 20 | 6 | .315 | 100 | -0 | +1 | +0 | +1 | +10 | 1.2 |
| 2017 | 24 | AA | 2 teams | 613 | 558 | 137 | 32 | 3 | 17 | 37 | 153 | 14 | 6 | 2 | .246 | .309 | .405 | .714 | .159 | .306 | 25 | 6 | .307 | 93 | -5 | +0 | +0 | +2 | +17 | 1.5 |
| 2018 | 25 | AAA | 2 teams | 473 | 430 | 94 | 16 | 3 | 17 | 34 | 142 | 5 | 6 | 5 | .219 | .284 | .388 | .672 | .170 | .280 | 30 | 7 | .294 | 83 | -9 | -1 | +3 | +2 | +13 | 0.8 |
| 2019 | 26 | MLB | Chicago Cubs | 356 | 303 | 75 | 16 | 0 | 12 | 44 | 93 | 7 | 5 | 1 | .248 | .356 | .419 | .775 | .172 | .315 | 26 | 12 | .333 | 113 | +5 | +1 | +1 | +1 | +10 | 1.9 |
| 2020 | 27 | MLB | Chicago Cubs | 145 | 125 | 25 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 40 | 2 | 2 | 0 | .200 | .306 | .408 | .714 | .208 | .228 | 28 | 12 | .317 | 101 | +0 | +0 | -3 | +1 | +4 | 0.2 |
| 2021 | 28 | MLB | 2 teams | 346 | 308 | 58 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 29 | 78 | 5 | 0 | 1 | .188 | .269 | .315 | .584 | .127 | .222 | 23 | 8 | .259 | 56 | -17 | -0 | +1 | +1 | +10 | -0.6 |
| 2022 | 29 | AAA | 2 teams | 287 | 262 | 62 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 92 | 9 | 6 | 1 | .237 | .296 | .382 | .677 | .145 | .331 | 32 | 5 | .291 | 81 | -6 | +1 | -1 | +1 | +8 | 0.3 |
| 2023 | 30 | AAA | Iowa Cubs | 425 | 377 | 83 | 24 | 0 | 12 | 36 | 113 | 7 | 7 | 1 | .220 | .300 | .379 | .679 | .159 | .277 | 27 | 8 | .296 | 85 | -7 | +1 | +0 | +2 | +12 | 0.7 |
| 2024 | 31 | AAA | 2 teams | 171 | 157 | 38 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 35 | 2 | 0 | 1 | .242 | .300 | .420 | .720 | .178 | .280 | 20 | 6 | .319 | 103 | +1 | -0 | +0 | +1 | +5 | 0.6 |
| ▸ 2026 Season | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 33 | MLB | CHC | 303 | 272 | 65 | 16 | 1 | 10 | 24 | 74 | 4 | 4 | 1 | .239 | .310 | .415 | .725 | .176 | .288 | 24 | 8 | .320 | 103 | +1 | +0 | +0 | +1 | +9 | 1.1 |
| ▸ 2027+ Projections — Projections at projected PA · Park-neutral MLB equivalent · Marcel + aging curve | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2027 | 34 | MLB 20% | CHC | 260 | 234 | 54 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 21 | 65 | 3 | 2 | 1 | .231 | .302 | .397 | .700 | .167 | .286 | 25 | 8 | .313 | 98 | -1 | +0 | -5 | +1 | +7 | 0.3 |
| 2028 | 35 | MLB 33% | CHC | 208 | 187 | 42 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 54 | 3 | 2 | 0 | .225 | .296 | .385 | .681 | .160 | .283 | 26 | 8 | .305 | 91 | -2 | +0 | -6 | +1 | +6 | -0.1 |
| 2029 | 36 | MLB 43% | CHC | 152 | 137 | 29 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 41 | 2 | 1 | 0 | .212 | .285 | .350 | .635 | .139 | .279 | 27 | 8 | .295 | 84 | -3 | +0 | -6 | +1 | +4 | -0.4 |
| ▸ Career Totals (MLE all levels + projections) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Career | — | 4903 | 4403 | 984 | 228 | 20 | 125 | 370 | 1262 | 90 | 60 | 25 | .223 | .297 | .370 | .666 | .146 | .282 | 26 | 8 | .293 | 82 | -99 | +2 | -16 | +18 | +139 | 4.4 | ||
| / 162G | — | 650 | 584 | 131 | 30 | 3 | 17 | 49 | 167 | 12 | 8 | 3 | .224 | .298 | .373 | .671 | .149 | .282 | 26 | 8 | .293 | 82 | -13 | +0 | -2 | +2 | +18 | 0.6 | ||
Historical Stats — Raw (Per Stint)
Actual MLB + MiLB stats as they happened, one row per stint at each level. Use this to see what really got recorded; the table above shows MLB-equivalent translations + projections.
| Year | Age | Lvl | Team | PA | AB | H | 2B | 3B | HR | BB | SO | HBP | SB | CS | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | K% | BB% | wOBA | wRC+ | BAT | RUN | FLD | POS | REP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | 19 | ROK | AZL Cubs | 150 | 125 | 29 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 32 | 4 | 5 | 2 | .232 | .351 | .360 | .711 | .128 | .301 | 21 | 13 | .323 | 105 | +1 | +0 | — | — | +4 | 0.5 |
| 2013 | 20 | A+ | Daytona Cubs | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .143 | .294 | .214 | .508 | .071 | .200 | 24 | 18 | .252 | 51 | -1 | +0 | — | — | +0 | -0.0 |
| 2013 | 20 | A | Kane County Cougars | 60 | 49 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .143 | .300 | .224 | .524 | .082 | .154 | 15 | 18 | .259 | 57 | -3 | -0 | — | — | +2 | -0.2 |
| 2014 | 21 | A | Kane County Cougars | 221 | 186 | 39 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 50 | 12 | 3 | 4 | .210 | .326 | .290 | .616 | .081 | .277 | 23 | 9 | .289 | 79 | -5 | -1 | — | — | +6 | 0.0 |
| 2015 | 22 | A | South Bend Cubs | 352 | 315 | 79 | 20 | 2 | 6 | 29 | 60 | 7 | 5 | 3 | .251 | .328 | .384 | .712 | .133 | .293 | 17 | 8 | .321 | 104 | +1 | -0 | — | — | +10 | 1.1 |
| 2016 | 23 | AAA | Iowa Cubs | 24 | 22 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .364 | .417 | .500 | .917 | .136 | .438 | 21 | 8 | .409 | 171 | +2 | +0 | — | — | +1 | 0.3 |
| 2016 | 23 | AA | Tennessee Smokies | 27 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .200 | .259 | .200 | .459 | .000 | .263 | 22 | 7 | .219 | 26 | -2 | +0 | — | — | +1 | -0.2 |
| 2016 | 23 | A+ | Myrtle Beach Pelicans | 313 | 276 | 93 | 26 | 3 | 6 | 31 | 41 | 4 | 6 | 1 | .337 | .412 | .518 | .930 | .181 | .378 | 13 | 10 | .408 | 171 | +25 | +1 | — | — | +9 | 3.5 |
| 2017 | 24 | AA | Tennessee Smokies | 536 | 470 | 128 | 30 | 3 | 14 | 49 | 101 | 12 | 5 | 2 | .272 | .355 | .438 | .794 | .166 | .318 | 19 | 9 | .352 | 128 | +17 | +0 | — | — | +15 | 3.3 |
| 2017 | 24 | INTL | Mesa Solar Sox | 77 | 69 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | .333 | .390 | .536 | .926 | .203 | .373 | 18 | 6 | .406 | 169 | +6 | +0 | — | — | +2 | 0.9 |
| 2018 | 25 | MLB | Chicago Cubs | 210 | 184 | 44 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 60 | 4 | 3 | 4 | .239 | .324 | .408 | .731 | .168 | .314 | 29 | 9 | .323 | 106 | +1 | -1 | +3 | +2 | +6 | 1.1 |
| 2018 | 25 | AAA | Iowa Cubs | 263 | 235 | 63 | 10 | 2 | 13 | 26 | 63 | 1 | 3 | 1 | .268 | .344 | .494 | .837 | .226 | .312 | 24 | 10 | .366 | 139 | +11 | +0 | — | — | +7 | 2.0 |
| 2019 | 26 | MLB | Chicago Cubs | 356 | 303 | 78 | 17 | 0 | 11 | 44 | 93 | 7 | 5 | 1 | .257 | .364 | .422 | .787 | .165 | .333 | 26 | 12 | .353 | 129 | +12 | +1 | +1 | +1 | +10 | 2.5 |
| 2020 | 27 | MLB | Chicago Cubs | 145 | 125 | 25 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 40 | 2 | 2 | 0 | .200 | .306 | .408 | .714 | .208 | .228 | 28 | 12 | .317 | 101 | +0 | +0 | -3 | +1 | +4 | 0.2 |
| 2021 | 28 | MLB | Chicago Cubs | 327 | 291 | 58 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 27 | 73 | 5 | 0 | 1 | .199 | .279 | .330 | .609 | .131 | .235 | 22 | 8 | .274 | 68 | -12 | -0 | +1 | +1 | +9 | -0.1 |
| 2021 | 28 | AAA | Iowa Cubs | 19 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .125 | .263 | .188 | .451 | .062 | .167 | 21 | 16 | .225 | 31 | -1 | +0 | — | — | +1 | -0.1 |
| 2022 | 29 | MLB | Chicago Cubs | 127 | 116 | 30 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 45 | 4 | 1 | 0 | .259 | .317 | .431 | .748 | .172 | .382 | 35 | 5 | .331 | 111 | +2 | +0 | -1 | +1 | +4 | 0.5 |
| 2022 | 29 | AAA | Iowa Cubs | 160 | 143 | 36 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 39 | 5 | 5 | 1 | .252 | .323 | .385 | .707 | .133 | .320 | 24 | 6 | .316 | 100 | -0 | +1 | — | — | +5 | 0.5 |
| 2023 | 30 | AAA | Iowa Cubs | 425 | 360 | 93 | 29 | 0 | 14 | 53 | 96 | 7 | 7 | 1 | .258 | .364 | .456 | .820 | .197 | .311 | 23 | 12 | .362 | 135 | +17 | +1 | — | — | +12 | 3.0 |
| 2024 | 31 | MLB | Chicago Cubs | 48 | 46 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .304 | .333 | .391 | .725 | .087 | .424 | 27 | 4 | .325 | 107 | +0 | +0 | +0 | +1 | +1 | 0.3 |
| 2024 | 31 | AAA | Iowa Cubs | 123 | 108 | 28 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 1 | .259 | .344 | .546 | .891 | .287 | .250 | 15 | 10 | .383 | 152 | +7 | -0 | — | — | +3 | 1.0 |
| ▸ Career Totals (raw MLB only — historical actual) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MLB Career | — | 1213 | 1065 | 249 | 51 | 5 | 36 | 115 | 324 | 22 | 11 | 6 | .234 | .321 | .392 | .714 | .159 | .298 | 27 | 9 | .319 | 102 | +3 | -0 | +1 | +6 | +34 | 4.5 | ||
Career Path Comps
What happened to players with a similar stat profile at this age · Y-axis: wRC+ (100 = league avg, 150 = elite, 80 = below) · Bands: P10–P90 outer, P25–P75 inner · Gold: OGILVIE projection
| Scouting | At Match Age | Next 3 Yrs | Peak 3 Yrs | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Comp | Age | HIT | PWR | SPD | EYE | AVG/OBP/SLG | ISO | BABIP | HR | SB | K% | BB% | wRC+ | WAR | AVG/OBP/SLG | ISO | BABIP | HR | SB | K% | BB% | wRC+ | WAR | AVG/OBP/SLG | ISO | BABIP | HR | SB | K% | BB% | wRC+ | WAR |
| David Bote (OGILVIE) | 33 | — | 52 | 49 | 50 | .236/.308/.410 | .174 | .288 | 10 | 4 | 24% | 8% | 103 | +1.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
|
✕Darnell McDonald 2012 · MLB |
33 | 51→56 | 51→55 | 50→55 | 46 | .255/.309/.424 | .170 | .304 | 17 | 12 | 22% | 7% | 106 | +2.2 | .216/.280/.340 | .124 | .264 | 12 | 10 | 22% | 8% | 72 | -0.2 | .195/.258/.288 | .093 | .243 | 8 | 9 | 22% | 7% | 47 | -1.0 |
|
✕Anthony Recker 2017 · MLB |
33 | 42→48 | 50 | 48→45 | 47 | .214/.292/.365 | .151 | .283 | 18 | 5 | 30% | 9% | 85 | +0.7 | .212/.279/.357 | .145 | .289 | 16 | 5 | 31% | 7% | 77 | +0.1 | .194/.255/.340 | .146 | .266 | 16 | 1 | 32% | 6% | 59 | -0.5 |
|
✕Fernando Tatis 2009 · MLB |
34 | 48→54 | 52→55 | 47→45 | 49 | .248/.314/.415 | .168 | .287 | 19 | 7 | 21% | 8% | 106 | +2.2 | .253/.316/.417 | .164 | .290 | 17 | 7 | 19% | 7% | 107 | +2.2 | .276/.335/.428 | .152 | .308 | 13 | 6 | 14% | 6% | 111 | +1.6 |
|
✕Kevan Smith 2021 · MLB |
33 | 51→54 | 46→50 | 49→40 | 49 | .254/.319/.385 | .131 | .287 | 14 | 6 | 17% | 7% | 100 | +1.7 | .223/.296/.338 | .115 | .295 | 11 | 8 | 26% | 9% | 79 | +0.3 | .163/.242/.193 | .030 | .240 | 0 | 0 | 29% | 9% | 2 | -0.9 |
|
✕Chad Huffman 2018 · MLB |
33 | 45→50 | 49→50 | 48→45 | 48 | .227/.308/.382 | .155 | .275 | 15 | 8 | 23% | 8% | 96 | +1.5 | .229/.301/.381 | .152 | .291 | 17 | 6 | 26% | 7% | 92 | +1.2 | .225/.298/.382 | .157 | .288 | 19 | 0 | 28% | 7% | 87 | +0.5 |
|
✕Adonis García 2019 · MLB |
34 | 52→56 | 49→50 | 48→50 | 44 | .262/.304/.407 | .145 | .287 | 17 | 8 | 16% | 4% | 100 | +1.7 | .219/.276/.340 | .121 | .262 | 14 | 14 | 22% | 6% | 71 | -0.3 | .193/.248/.286 | .094 | .234 | 11 | 16 | 23% | 4% | 43 | -0.9 |
|
✕Nick Hundley 2019 · MLB |
35 | 48→45 | 53→55 | 46→40 | 44 | .247/.297/.424 | .177 | .303 | 20 | 4 | 25% | 7% | 102 | +1.8 | .227/.279/.384 | .157 | .303 | 18 | 6 | 30% | 6% | 83 | +0.6 | .167/.203/.288 | .122 | .239 | 14 | 0 | 36% | 4% | 25 | -0.8 |
|
✕Corey Hart 2015 · MLB |
33 | 46→56 | 52→60 | 52→55 | 46 | .236/.300/.406 | .170 | .280 | 20 | 6 | 24% | 7% | 98 | +1.6 | .220/.274/.367 | .147 | .283 | 18 | 7 | 28% | 6% | 77 | +0.1 | .182/.203/.311 | .129 | .250 | 22 | 0 | 37% | 2% | 24 | -0.6 |
|
✕Jantzen Witte 2023 · AAA |
33 | 49→53 | 50→45 | 46→45 | 44 | .252/.300/.402 | .150 | .302 | 19 | 7 | 23% | 6% | 96 | +1.5 | .214/.271/.360 | .146 | .285 | 17 | 8 | 30% | 7% | 74 | -0.1 | .192/.255/.337 | .145 | .255 | 18 | 6 | 31% | 7% | 58 | -0.6 |
|
✕Kevin Pillar 2022 · MLB |
33 | 48→58 | 54→55 | 48→55 | 42 | .251/.293/.429 | .178 | .275 | 22 | 11 | 18% | 4% | 102 | +1.8 | .239/.291/.421 | .182 | .271 | 23 | 11 | 21% | 5% | 98 | +1.6 | .230/.283/.404 | .174 | .260 | 21 | 15 | 21% | 5% | 89 | +0.4 |
|
✕Greg Dobbs 2011 · MLB |
33 | 46→56 | 50→55 | 48→50 | 47 | .237/.287/.389 | .152 | .267 | 18 | 8 | 19% | 6% | 88 | +0.9 | .252/.297/.367 | .115 | .295 | 12 | 5 | 18% | 6% | 85 | +0.7 | .260/.307/.357 | .097 | .304 | 9 | 3 | 17% | 6% | 77 | +0.1 |
|
✕Hector Luna 2012 · MLB |
32 | 49 | 50→55 | 49→50 | 47 | .251/.304/.406 | .155 | .284 | 18 | 8 | 19% | 6% | 99 | +1.7 | .241/.286/.380 | .139 | .280 | 16 | 8 | 20% | 5% | 85 | +0.7 | .245/.283/.378 | .133 | .283 | 15 | 3 | 19% | 4% | 80 | +0.2 |
|
✕Adam Jones 2019 · MLB |
33 | 54→57 | 51→60 | 47→50 | 45 | .276/.315/.432 | .157 | .302 | 20 | 5 | 17% | 5% | 111 | +2.5 | .265/.314/.418 | .153 | .302 | 18 | 5 | 18% | 6% | 107 | +2.2 | .261/.316/.416 | .154 | .300 | 19 | 2 | 19% | 6% | 103 | +1.7 |
|
✕Chris Young 2017 · MLB |
33 | 47→49 | 53→60 | 46→55 | 50 | .242/.313/.419 | .177 | .280 | 20 | 10 | 21% | 8% | 107 | +2.2 | .233/.312/.408 | .175 | .275 | 20 | 9 | 23% | 9% | 104 | +2.0 | .211/.298/.383 | .172 | .243 | 21 | 7 | 23% | 10% | 90 | +0.4 |
|
✕Rob Refsnyder 2023 · MLB |
32 | 53→59 | 50 | 48→50 | 50 | .261/.344/.421 | .160 | .335 | 17 | 7 | 26% | 10% | 120 | +3.1 | .260/.348/.410 | .150 | .330 | 16 | 10 | 24% | 10% | 119 | +3.1 | .260/.353/.414 | .154 | .326 | 17 | 9 | 24% | 11% | 116 | +1.2 |
|
✕Rickie Weeks Jr. 2016 · MLB |
33 | 47→57 | 49→55 | 44→55 | 50 | .234/.321/.387 | .153 | .299 | 16 | 8 | 26% | 9% | 102 | +1.9 | .236/.323/.404 | .168 | .319 | 19 | 10 | 30% | 10% | 108 | +2.3 | .224/.320/.397 | .173 | .315 | 20 | 11 | 33% | 10% | 103 | +0.5 |
|
✕John Buck 2014 · MLB |
34 | 42→52 | 51→55 | 43→30 | 51 | .219/.300/.370 | .151 | .258 | 20 | 3 | 24% | 9% | 89 | +1.0 | .232/.300/.359 | .127 | .289 | 15 | 5 | 24% | 8% | 85 | +0.7 | .238/.300/.312 | .074 | .311 | 6 | 0 | 24% | 7% | 70 | -0.1 |
|
✕Russ Johnson 2006 · MLB |
33 | 48→47 | 47→50 | 43→45 | 49 | .240/.302/.385 | .145 | .280 | 14 | 9 | 20% | 8% | 93 | +1.3 | .236/.302/.373 | .137 | .258 | 15 | 6 | 15% | 8% | 90 | +1.0 | .231/.301/.360 | .129 | .245 | 14 | 4 | 13% | 9% | 84 | +0.5 |
|
✕Ricky Ledee 2007 · MLB |
33 | 49→47 | 50→60 | 50 | 51 | .245/.316/.405 | .160 | .286 | 17 | 6 | 21% | 9% | 104 | +2.0 | .228/.285/.367 | .139 | .279 | 16 | 5 | 24% | 7% | 82 | +0.5 | .215/.269/.337 | .122 | .265 | 15 | 2 | 25% | 6% | 65 | -0.4 |
|
✕Mario Lisson 2017 · AAA |
33 | 47→49 | 49→55 | 44→55 | 45 | .235/.304/.377 | .142 | .308 | 17 | 8 | 28% | 8% | 92 | +1.2 | .216/.280/.353 | .137 | .286 | 16 | 9 | 29% | 8% | 76 | +0.1 | .172/.233/.307 | .135 | .211 | 17 | 6 | 27% | 7% | 41 | -0.9 |